Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
CNZZDATA#Unclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nativo, Inc.
Nubo LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Experian Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ARKHEUS
Dugout Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SunMedia
Happydemics
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Showheroes SE
Sharethrough, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smile Wanted Group
Jellyfish France
WebAds B.V
DNA-I.COM
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Viralize SRL
mobalo GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Telaria, Inc
Instinctive, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Audienzz AG
Optomaton UG
Samba TV UK Limited
GfK SE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
iPROM
IQM CORPORATION
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Improve Digital BV
Bucksense Inc
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Vidstart LTD
M32 Connect Inc
INNITY
Quality Media Network GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Scene Stealer Limited
Dataseat Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Skimbit Ltd
remerge GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Media Group
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Hybrid Theory
Blockthrough, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenWeb LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Jampp LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
Consumable, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
AirNow Video Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ezoic Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
NEXD
Contact Impact GmbH
Passendo Aps
Dailymotion SA
Betgenius Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Advisible AB
Permutive Limited
Cxense ASA
netzeffekt GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
ViewPay
Onfocus (Adagio)
Webgains GmbH
YOC AG
PROXISTORE
Adtelligent Inc.
Kayzen
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Sublime
AntVoice
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
Paypersale.ru
Roq.ad Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TabMo SAS
Zeta Global
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Between Exchange
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Criteo SA
Spotible
EASY Marketing GmbH
district m inc.
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
BritePool Inc
AudienceRun corp
Playrcart Limited
Adloox SA
Madington
Opinary GmbH
Kairos Fire
Cluep LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
IPONWEB GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
One Tech Group GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Market Resource Partners LLC
Predicio
GP One GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
A.Mob
Publicis Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
OpenX
Publica LLC
Mintegral international limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Near Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
eBay Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Readpeak Oy
AddApptr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Adnami Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kubient Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Unruly Group Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Next Media SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smartology Limited
GlobalWebIndex
AuDigent
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Smart Adserver
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mediaforce LTD
agof studies
Widespace AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
One Planet Only
smartclip Europe GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Seenthis AB
SpringServe, LLC
Online Solution
BLIINK SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PixFuture Media Inc.
GADSME
Adikteev
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VGI CTV, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Traffective GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SheMedia, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdMaxim Inc.
OneTag Limited
Platform161
Gemius SA
Adverline
Appier PTE Ltd
NOW GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Media16 ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ad6media
Meetrics GmbH
Commanders Act
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Prebid.org
jsdelivr.com
Beaconspark Ltd
SpotX, Inc.
Browsi
Smart Traffik
Norstat AS
SITU8ED SA
IP Deutschland GmbH
Clipr
Golden Bees
Sift Media, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Solution coupons
Reveal Mobile Inc
Wagawin GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Dynata LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BeOp
Media Square
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
JS Web Production
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Triple13 Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Beachfront Media LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Arrivalist Co
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Epsilon
Teemo SA
Pexi B.V.
Skaze
Mobsuccess
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
digitalAudience
Bidstack Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Trade Desk
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Vidazoo Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Roku Advertising Services
DAZN Media Services Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
diva-e products
Oracle Data Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
UberMedia, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ETARGET SE
The ADEX GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
CIBLECLIC
Mediascore mbH
admetrics GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Sizmek by Amazon
Adverty AB (publ)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Automattic Ads
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Impact+
Sparklit Networks Inc
On Device Research Limited
Smadex SL
Comcast International France SAS
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
lead alliance GmbH
emetriq GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
N Technologies Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Shopalyst Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PubWise, LLLP
Taboola Europe Limited
Gamned
Fyber
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Affle International
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Knorex
Powerspace
Impactify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Crowdy News Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Celtra, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audiens S.r.l.
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Brid Video DOO
BidTheatre AB
AcuityAds Inc.
MGID Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
belboon GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
AAX LLC
Lucidity
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Digital Squad
Justpremium BV
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Tapad, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
STRIATUM SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Fido S.r.l
Captify Technologies Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Disqus
Habu
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Nexx360
Audience Solutions S.A.
comScore, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Goldbach Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axonix LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
adWMG
1Agency
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fusio by S4M
Apester Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blis Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Effiliation / Effinity
PubNative GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Sirdata
Ziff Davis LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kochava Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi ltd
Next Media
Revcontent, LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Ozone Project Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
mainADV Srl
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Arcspire Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Better Banners A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adtube AS
Livewrapped AB
iProspect GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
numberly
Kwanko
Rezonence Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AWIN AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Index Exchange, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Weborama
AdDefend GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Adxperience SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Epom Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Aniview LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WhatRocks Inc.
respondi AG
YieldLift LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
SYNC
PowerLinks Media Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Squared SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adhese
MyTraffic
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GeoEdge
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
INFOnline GmbH
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bannerflow AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
Truvid Inc.
digidip GmbH
Goodeed
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adhood.com
Discover-Tech ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cint AB
adbility media GmbH
Addrelevance
RTB House S.A.
MARKETPERF CORP
Factor Eleven GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
ADRENALEAD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Think Clever Media
Audience Network
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Reach Media GmbH
Adsolutions BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
TX Group AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADUX
Converge-Digital
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Neodata Group srl
Arkeero
Ermes
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Delidatax SL
LEESTEN INC
Acxiom
ADSOCY
plista GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Google Advertising Products
Spotad
Dentsu London Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Imonomy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Keymantics
Digiseg ApS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Kairion GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blue Billywig BV
ZEDO Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Wizaly
Ingenious Technologies AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
Blue
Bring! Labs AG
KUPONA GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Adform
: Tappx
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
HUAWEI Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ID5 Technology SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adMarketplace, Inc.
UAB Meazy
Objective Partners BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
VECTAURY
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Orion Semantics
Insticator, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
A Million Ads Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
B2B Media Group EMEA
adality GmbH
Trinity Audio
Threedium
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Inskin Media LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Telaria SAS
RevJet
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADventori SAS
Solocal
Digital East GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
AerServ LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com