Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Eulerian Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
MGID Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Acxiom
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Evorra Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
A.Mob
Browsi
Protected Media LTD
Sift Media, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LifeStreet Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Localsensor B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mediaforce LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Realytics
Beachfront Media LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Samba TV Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
diva-e products
AWIN AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adventure Media
Knorex
Exactag GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bannerflow AB
Norstat AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VECTAURY
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
numberly
BidMachine Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BidTheatre AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adrule mobile GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BidBerry SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cavai AS & UK
GeoEdge
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Opinary GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AntVoice
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Octaive Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OneTag Limited
Nubo LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Consumable, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Strossle International AB
RevX
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
BLIINK SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Epom Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
A Million Ads Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast International Limited
C WIRE AG
Platform161 B.V.
Neodata Group srl
Amobee Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Realeyes OU
Blockthrough, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Avocet Systems Limited
BCOVERY SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
WhatRocks Inc.
Experian Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
zeotap GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nexx360
Aptivio Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Bidstack Limited
CIBLECLIC
Xandr, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
StackAdapt
Aarki, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Digiseg ApS
mediarithmics SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Notify
Pressboard Media Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
INNITY
Gemius SA
Mars Media Group
Persona.ly
NEORY GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jampp LTD
giosg.com Oy
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smadex SL
Fusio by S4M
jsdelivr.com
Media16 ltd
MNTN
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Impactify
Blue Billywig BV
Click Tech Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Advisible AB
Placense Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Media Square
Axiom Media Connect
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
GeoProve
Adikteev
Cuebiq
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
RTB House S.A.
Teads
Snigel Web Services Limited
42 Ads GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Kargo Global Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
1Agency
Comscore B.V.
uppr GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
BusinessClick
Jellyfish France
Contact Impact GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
OneFootball GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Clipr
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
Fifty Technology Limited
Teavaro
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Kubient Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Teroa S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
VUUKLE DMCC
digitalAudience
Impact+
PulsePoint, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Kairion GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Natexo Spain
Quality Media Network GmbH
Skoiy
Sharethrough, Inc
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ShowHeroes SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
Arpeely Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Publicis Media GmbH
MiQ
Samsung Ads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Wizaly
ADUX
Kwanko
Kiosked Ltd
Threedium
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GumGum, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pulse Innovations Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adkernel LLC
RevJet
BritePool Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Madington
digidip GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ad Alliance GmbH
AuDigent
Playrcart Limited
Project Agora Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BRICKS
Maximus Live LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Disqus
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Content Ignite
AAX LLC
JS Web Production
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
iProspect GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BeOp
Innovid Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
glomex GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
PROXISTORE
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
Piano Software Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Yandex
dataXtrade GmbH
Gamesight Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Online Solution
FeedAd GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Criteo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
mainADV Srl
Between Exchange
LiveRamp, Inc.
MyTraffic
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Vidstart LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Jetpack Digital LLC
BSmartData GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EMX Digital LLC
TabMo SAS
EXADS
Njuice AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mobsuccess
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Goodeed
Mobfox US LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OpenX
Synkd Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Bidtellect, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adtriba GmbH
Mediascore mbH
SheMedia, LLC
GADSME
ONEcount
TMT Digital Inc
Amazon Advertising
Habu
Kertil Iberia SL
AcuityAds Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
The Kantar Group Limited
Adnami Aps
advanced store GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Allegro.pl
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Telecoming S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Welect GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Roku Advertising Services
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Optomaton UG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
plista GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nielsen International SA
ShareThis, Inc
Showheroes SE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
SmartFrame Technologies
Powerspace
Seven Technologies S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Kayzen
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
SunMedia
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Deutsche Post AG
Livewrapped AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdView
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adWMG
Zemanta, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Sirdata
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Kairos Fire
ViewPay
AdMaxim Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Audienzz AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Brid Video DOO
Yieldlab AG
AdsWizz Inc.
Weborama
Jaduda GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
MISSENA
Tapad, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Apester Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Nano Interactive GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
McCann Discipline LTD
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DynAdmic
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sublime
Cluep LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Alphalyr SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
Adpone SL
Collective Europe Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediavine, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aniview LTD
Widespace AB
KUPONA GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
The Trade Desk
dpa-infocom GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Permutive Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AirGrid LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Skaze
belboon GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Imonomy
Mars Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
The ADEX GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
YouGov
3Q nexx GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Semasio GmbH
Resono B.V.
Keymantics
Carbon (AI) Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
N Technologies Inc.
Adform
Vidoomy Media SL
Converto AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hyper LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamned
GlobalWebIndex
Adhese
MEDIAMETRIE
AudienceRun corp
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Arcspire Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
iPROM
Caroda s.r.o.
NeuStar, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ScaleMonk Inc.
One Planet Only
agof studies
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dataseat Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
1plusX AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Octave IP Limited
33Across
Adxperience SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Eskimi
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Publica LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mediakeys Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
optimise-it GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
AerServ LLC
PubWise, LLLP
zillian sa
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Baidu USA
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cint AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Webgains GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Triple13 Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
Fyber
Audience Network
adQuery
Footballco Media Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Near Pte Ltd
TX Group AG
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
GfK SE
Blue
Hivestack Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
: Tappx
Crowdy News Ltd
Fido S.r.l
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Emerse Sverige AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adlane LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Teemo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoundCast
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADSOCY
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Passendo Aps
Brand Advance Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Pexi B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Viznet
Justpremium BV
Playhill Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Adsolutions BV
HUAWEI Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Next Media SRL
Rockerbox, Inc
Seenthis AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Publisher First, Inc.
HUMAN
Next Millennium Media INC
twiago GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Stream Eye OOD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adtube AS
Prebid.org
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ad6media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Somplo Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Automattic Ads
adhood.com
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ensighten
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ADYOULIKE SA
SITU8ED SA
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adsonica
Flashtalking, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
admetrics GmbH
Ermes
GP One GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Spotad
Arkeero
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Dailymotion SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Adomik
adsquare GmbH
Solocal
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
Adssets AB
remerge GmbH
eBay Inc
WebAds B.V
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Videobyte Inc
Smart Traffik
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com