Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
KUPONA GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Project Agora Ltd
GeoProve
Criteo SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sojern, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smadex SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
BeOp
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobsuccess
Delta Projects AB
Adxperience SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Widespace AB
Semasio GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Apester Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kayzen
digidip GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Carbon (AI) Limited
iProspect GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Audiencerate LTD
Nubo LTD
IQM CORPORATION
SpearAd GmbH
Teemo SA
Hybrid Theory
AddApptr GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Zoomd Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SYNC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Telecoming S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Nielsen LLC
ADSOCY
SmartFrame Technologies
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADRENALEAD
Adnuntius AS
IPONWEB GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
SheMedia, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Insticator, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Timehop, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adpone SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HUAWEI Ads
Permutive Limited
WebAds B.V
ScaleMonk Inc.
Amobee Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Tangoo Srl
Cluep LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spotible
Amnet GmbH
Spoods GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unruly Group LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Baidu USA
ARMIS SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AudienceProject Aps
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Impact+
Skaze
OnAudience Ltd
SpotX, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
numberly
TAPTAP Digital SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
Epom Ltd.
Remixd Media, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Digital East GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Piano Software Inc
Zeta Global
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Solution
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Nexx360
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kairion GmbH
ADventori SAS
video intelligence AG
ADUX
DynAdmic
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediaforce LTD
Rezonence Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
Arkeero
AAX LLC
RTB House S.A.
N Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Mars Media Group
Strossle International AB
Showheroes SE
plista GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BEINTOO SPA
YouGov
Publica LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Telaria SAS
Adkernel LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Kwanko
TX Group AG
ID5 Technology SAS
AntVoice
Innovid Inc.
SunMedia
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Threedium
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ogury Ltd.
BusinessClick
Cavai AS & UK
Monet Engine Inc
LEESTEN INC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adikteev
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Converge-Digital
Commanders Act
Ingenious Technologies AG
VUUKLE DMCC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Appier PTE Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dynata LLC
adhood.com
Audienzz AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adform
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Aniview LTD
Fido S.r.l
NEORY GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Telaria, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
GADSME
Yieldmo, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Allegro.pl
Solution coupons
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Madington
Acxiom
Prebid.org
Powerspace
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epsilon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
Wizaly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MISSENA
ZEDO Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Samsung Ads
Kargo Global Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dentsu London Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
Notify
Optomaton UG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BLIINK SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
LifeStreet Corporation
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamned
StackAdapt
Localsensor B.V.
: Tappx
IVO Media Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
The ADEX GmbH
BILENDI SA
Adtube AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Crowdy News Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Golden Bees
Cint AB
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
AdMaxim Inc.
The Trade Desk
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pubfinity LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Squared SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Gemius SA
Opinary GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adludio Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Adverticum cPlc.
Experian Limited
Vidstart LTD
Weborama
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidMachine Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
TabMo SAS
GP One GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AerServ LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
wetter.com GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Browsi
Neodata Group srl
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Smart Traffik
Adverty AB (publ)
Addrelevance
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdColony, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
A.Mob
mainADV Srl
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sirdata
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
Media16 ltd
Adlane LTD
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MindTake Research GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Disqus
VGI CTV, Inc
AdView
The Kantar Group Limited
Sportradar AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
ad6media
United Internet Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Blingby LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
agof studies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Axonix LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Tapad, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
1plusX AG
PROXISTORE
INVIDI technologies AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Inc.
belboon GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Teads
DIGITEKA Technologies
Samba TV UK Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ETARGET SE
Mediascore mbH
Mediakeys Platform
Realeyes OU
AirGrid LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Emerse Sverige AB
Viralize SRL
Adsolutions BV
INFOnline GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fusio by S4M
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
lead alliance GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Persona.ly
Lotame Solutions, inc
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Adserver
Reveal Mobile Inc
Revcontent, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Digital Squad
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Sublime
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Between Exchange
Wagawin GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Solocal
ViewPay
SITU8ED SA
adWMG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impactify
Deutsche Post AG
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Nano Interactive GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
RevJet
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEURAL.ONE
ShareThis, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arrivalist Co
adnanny.com SLU
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Permodo GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Triple13 Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADITION technologies AG
Adssets AB
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Goodeed
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
MEDIAMETRIE
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Realytics
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
AuDigent
Mintegral international limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
One Planet Only
Vibrant Media Limited
MNTN
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
Reignn Platform Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Protected Media LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Vidoomy Media SL
Consumable, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Fifty Technology Limited
emetriq GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Next Media SRL
iPROM
vitrado GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Quantcast International Limited
Inskin Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
respondi AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
White Ops, Inc.
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Kairos Fire
BidBerry SRL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ensighten
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ONEcount
Justpremium BV
Jaduda GmbH
Knorex
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
AWIN AG
JS Web Production
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bucksense Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sift Media, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GfK SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
M32 Connect Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
digitalAudience
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Advisible AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Jivox Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Azerion Holding B.V.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Velocity Made Good LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Placense Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Aptivio Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Unruly Group Ltd
Keymantics
Welect GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
DNA-I.COM
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
adbility media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
McCann Discipline LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Rapid Performance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Dailymotion SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MobileFuse LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Playrcart Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Scene Stealer Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
RevX
Reach Media GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Skoiy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoundCast
adality GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Content Ignite
Dataseat Ltd
Jellyfish France
ADman Interactive SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
Pexi B.V.
AdDefend GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
BritePool Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Maximus Live LLC
1Agency
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adQuery
Avantis Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TMT Digital Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blis Media Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spotad
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NEXD
The Ozone Project Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Audience Network
Truvid Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com