Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEORY GmbH
Solocal
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playhill Limited
adhood.com
Kameleoon SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unblockia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adomik
Ad Alliance GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
adQuery
Lucid Holdings, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
BidTheatre AB
1plusX AG
Hybrid Theory
mediarithmics SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BRICKS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidtellect, Inc
PRECISO SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Advisible AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Skaze
Adtriba GmbH
Zeta Global
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
AdView
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bababam
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
plista GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Traffective GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
agof studies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Demandbase, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
JS Web Production
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
UberMedia, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adpone SL
Dentsu London Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
VECTAURY
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Between Exchange
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Njuice AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPONWEB GmbH
Converge-Digital
Effiliation / Effinity
GfK SE
Parrable, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Realytics
Gamned
Habu
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RTB House S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Adhese
Adverty AB (publ)
MGID Inc.
Hubvisor
Vidoomy Media SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Madington
Goldbach Group AG
Deutsche Post AG
Kairion GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blue
Evorra Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
WhatRocks Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MISSENA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Publica LLC
LiveRamp
Nativo, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Passendo Aps
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MediaMath, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Livewrapped AB
BEINTOO SPA
Brandcom.inc AS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Epsilon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Epom Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Rezonence Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Google Advertising Products
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
TX Group AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BLIINK SAS
Fusio by S4M
Arcspire Limited
Kubient Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
remerge GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Arpeely Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Ketchup Adv Spa
Cint AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Impactify
MyTraffic
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
Criteo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
HUMAN
Somplo Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Mobfox US LLC
BILENDI SA
Arkeero
MiQ
Adsolutions BV
Caroda s.r.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Adludio Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
33Across
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Norstat AS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pressboard Media Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Keymantics
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Teads
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sublime
digitalAudience
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Digital East GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adkernel LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Smart Adserver
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Azerion Holding B.V.
Baidu USA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Jivox Corporation
SoundCast
United Internet Media GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdDefend GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Permodo GmbH
BritePool Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
adnanny.com SLU
StackAdapt
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
IVO Media Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Welect GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
GADSME
Allegro.pl
Fandom, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
A.Mob
Vidazoo Ltd
Natexo Spain
Content Ignite
Media Square
iProspect GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Samsung Ads
Viznet
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
RevJet
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ViewPay
Crowdy News Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
RevX
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INNITY
BusinessClick
RDandX Group DMCC
Mars Inc.
Next Media SRL
Teroa S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sirdata Cookieless
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
eBay Inc
Seenthis AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
TMT Digital Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kertil Iberia SL
Improve Digital
Celtra, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sportradar AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smart Traffik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Showheroes SE
AdQuiver Media SL
Axiom Media Connect
BidBerry SRL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Wunderkind Corporation
Ermes
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
crossvertise GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hurra Communications GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
Amazon Advertising
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Notify
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sonobi, Inc
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Octave IP Limited
AntVoice
Triapodi Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Adloox SA
Adlane LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Piano Software Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Appier PTE Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Unacast Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannerflow AB
Disqus
Wizaly
Factor Eleven GmbH
152 Media LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Jetpack Digital LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ONEcount
Clipcentric, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Powerspace
Placense Ltd
Widespace AB
Unruly Group Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Radio Net Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
advanced store GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Threedium
Smaato, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Sirdata
Acxiom
Bring! Labs AG
Semasio GmbH
Impact+
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
EXADS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
digidip GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
adbility media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Webgains GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OneTag Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AirGrid LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Opti Digital SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Skoiy
NextRoll, Inc.
GeoEdge
AudienceRun corp
ID Ward Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Realeyes OU
Mediavine, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Aptivio Inc
N Technologies Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
ADSOCY
Playrcart Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Wagawin GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roku Advertising Services
Audienzz AG
Strossle International AB
Insticator, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aniview LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
BSmartData GmbH
DynAdmic
diva-e products
adWMG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
SpringServe, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MNTN
KUPONA GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Readpeak Oy
Newsroom AI Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
REMAILME
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Digital Squad
OnAudience Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
GP One GmbH
Solution coupons
ShareThis, Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Discover-Tech ltd
giosg.com Oy
ArtChaos s.r.o.
GumGum, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Vidstart LTD
ETARGET SE
AerServ LLC
Audience Network
Noster Finance S.L.
zillian sa
ADMAX
Jellyfish France
Teemo SA
Pexi B.V.
Jampp LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Experian Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
Spoods GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Taboola Europe Limited
Adform
wetter.com GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Cuebiq
HyperTV Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SmartyAds Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Novatiq limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Velocity Made Good LLC
One Planet Only
Eskimi
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teavaro
LoopMe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Weborama
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADRENALEAD
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Gamesight Inc
Knorex
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The Ozone Project Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
OpenWeb LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
Yieldmo, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Ein Rad AB
Covatic Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adssets AB
ad6media
AuDigent
ADWAYS SAS
Cluep LLC
Yieldlab AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
FRVR Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Persona.ly
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SpotX, Inc
NEXD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Captify Technologies Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Exit Bee Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Hyper LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
ADUX
Comcast International France SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Reignn Platform Ltd
iPROM
Terminus Software Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Innovid Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Better Ads GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Imonomy
Salestring ApS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Revcontent, LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
FeedAd GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
IQM CORPORATION
Golden Bees
AAX LLC
Nielsen International SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Media16 ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Query Click Limited
Adventure Media
INFOnline GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adsquare GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
OpenX
ShowHeroes SRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Truvid Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fyber
Permutive Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
admetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Good-Loop Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Upwave Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
On Device Research Limited
SITU8ED SA
Pulse Innovations Limited
C WIRE AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Quantcast
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adality GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Apester Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Amobee Inc.
Bidstack Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Nubo LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MindTake Research GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Better Banners A/S
Adnami Aps
Sayollo Media LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
: Tappx
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Browsi
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kargo Global Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Underdog Media LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
dpa-infocom GmbH
PROXISTORE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smartology Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Converto AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
One Tech Group GmbH
AWIN AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Comscore B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Clipr
Automattic Ads
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Dynata LLC
Optomaton UG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Adxperience SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TabMo SAS
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
Octaive Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com